Live Support Live Support

  • Green (Dark)
  • Blue (Dark)
  • Gray (Dark)
  • Green (Light)
  • Blue (Light)
  • Purple (Light)

Fees

No. Coin USDT Trading BTC Trading ETH Trading Deposit Withdraw Withdraw Daily Limit
1GT0.2%0.2%-00%+0.1500000
2CNYX0.02%0.2%0.2%00%+105000
3USDT-0.2%0.2%00%+3300000
4USDT_ETH---00%+1100000
5BTC0.2%-0.2%00%+0.0005100
6BCH0.2%0.2%-00%+0.0005500
7BCHSV0.2%0.2%-00%+0.00051000
8ETH0.2%0.2%-00%+0.0053000
9ETC0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.0120000
10EOS0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.120000
11XRP0.2%0.2%-00%+0.180000
12LTC0.2%0.2%-00%+0.00110000
13ZEC0.2%0.2%-00%+0.0011000
14DASH0.2%0.2%-00%+0.0021000
15QTUM0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.01100000
16QTUM_ETH---00%+0.130000
17DOGE0.2%0.2%-00%+2030000000
18OCN0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+405000000
19BTM0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+5500000
20TRX0.2%-0.2%00%+110000000
21ONT0.2%-0.2%00%+120000
22BTG0.2%0.2%-00%+0.0021000
23REP--0.2%00%+0.12000
24BAT0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+10200000
25SNT0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+3030000000
26BTM_ETH---00%+10100000
27CVC0.2%-0.2%00%+5100000
28REQ0.2%-0.2%00%+201000000
29RDN0.2%-0.2%00%+1200000
30STX0.2%-0.2%00%+3200000
31KNC0.2%-0.2%00%+1200000
32LINK0.2%-0.2%00%+0.5500000
33FIL0.2%--00%+0.150000
34CDT0.2%-0.2%00%+203000000
35AE0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+1200000
36INK0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+10300000
37BOT---00%+5100000
40POWR0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+5500000
41WTC---00%+0.220000
43VET0.2%-0.2%00%+10050000000
44RCN0.2%-0.2%00%+51000000
45PPT---00%+0.15000
46ARN--0.2%00%+2300000
47BNT--0.2%00%+0.580000
48VERI---00%+0.005100
49MCO0.2%-0.2%00%+0.110000
50MDA0.2%-0.2%00%+0.550000
51FUN0.2%-0.2%00%+50200000
52DATA0.2%-0.2%00%+10100000
53RLC0.2%-0.2%00%+1100000
54ZSC0.2%-0.2%00%+201000000
55WINGS--0.2%00%+2100000
56GVT---00%+0.220000
57KICK---00%+55000
58CTR---00%+150000
59HSR---00%+0.052000
60HC0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.220000
61QBT0.2%-0.2%00%+5300000
62QSP0.2%-0.2%00%+5500000
63BCD0.2%0.2%-00%+0.0210000
64MED0.2%-0.2%00%+1003000000
65QASH0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+150000
66DGD0.2%-0.2%00%+0.051000
67GNT0.2%-0.2%00%+10200000
68MDS0.2%-0.2%00%+205000000
69SBTC0.2%0.2%-00%+0.051000
70MANA0.2%-0.2%00%+50200000
71GOD0.2%0.2%-00%+0.150000
72BCX0.2%0.2%-00%+305000000
73SMT0.2%-0.2%00%+502000000
74BTF0.2%0.2%-00%+0.150000
76IOTA0.2%0.2%-00%+0.150000
77NAS0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.550000
78NAS_ETH---00%+0.550000
79TSL0.2%--00%+10500000
80ADA0.2%0.2%-00%+1500000
81LSK0.2%0.2%-00%+0.150000
82BIFI0.2%0.2%-00%+0.21000
83XTZ0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.150000
84BNTY0.2%-0.2%00%+10100000
85ICX0.2%-0.2%00%+0.2100000
86LEND0.2%-0.2%00%+20500000
87LUN0.2%-0.2%00%+0.22000
88ELF0.2%-0.2%00%+250000
89SALT0.2%-0.2%00%+0.22000
90FUEL0.2%-0.2%00%+2500000
91DRGN0.2%-0.2%00%+250000
92GTC0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+21500000
93MDT0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+21000000
94QUN---00%+250000
95GNX0.2%-0.2%00%+280000
96DDD0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+10300000
97OST0.2%-0.2%00%+4100000
98BTO0.2%-0.2%00%+10500000
99TIO---00%+1040000
100THETA0.2%-0.2%00%+10300000
101SNET0.2%-0.2%00%+10500000
102ZIL0.2%-0.2%00%+10500000
103RUFF0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+10500000
104TNC0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+10100000
105COFI0.2%-0.2%00%+10100000
106ZPT0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+102000000
107JNT0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+10100000
108GXS0.2%0.2%-00%+110000
109MTN0.2%-0.2%00%+10500000
111BLZ0.2%-0.2%00%+2100000
112GEM0.2%-0.2%00%+2500000
113DADI0.2%-0.2%00%+2100000
114ABT0.2%-0.2%00%+250000
115LEDU-0.2%0.2%00%+101000000
116RFR0.2%-0.2%00%+1010000000
117XLM0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.01100000
118MOBI0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+11000000
120NEO0.2%0.2%-00%+02000
121GAS0.2%0.2%-00%+0.022000
122DBC0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+101000000
123QLC0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+10200000
124MKR0.2%-0.2%00%+0.003100
125MKR_OLD---00%+0.150000
126DAI0.2%--00%+2100000
127LRC0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+102000000
128OAX0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+1010000
129ZRX0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+10500000
130PST0.2%-0.2%00%+51000000
131TNT0.2%-0.2%00%+20500000
132LLT---00%+10500000
133DNT--0.2%00%+120000
134DPY0.2%-0.2%00%+2180000
135BCDN0.2%-0.2%00%+20500000
136STORJ0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+350000
137OMG0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.230000
138PAY0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+150000
139EON--0.2%00%+2010000
141IQ--0.2%00%+201000000
142EOSDAC0.2%-0.2%00%+20100000
143TIPS--0.2%00%+100100000000
144CNC---00%+0.110000
145TIX---00%+0.15000000000
146XMR0.2%0.2%-00%+0.05500
147BTS0.2%0.2%-00%+1100000
148XTC---00%+101000000
149POINT---00%+1500000
150ATOM0.2%0.2%-00%+0.0120000
151KAVA0.2%--00%+0.0120000
152RSR---00%+1002000000
153RSV---00%+0.012000
154LBK0.2%--00%+10200000
155BTMX0.2%--00%+10100000
156WAVES0.2%0.2%-00%+0.110000
157XEM0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+510000
158BU0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.1100000
159HNS0.2%0.2%-00%+110000
160BTC3L0.2%--00%+11
161BTC3S0.2%--00%+11
162ETH3L0.2%--00%+11
163ETH3S0.2%--00%+11
164EOS3L0.2%--00%+11
165EOS3S0.2%--00%+11
166BSV3L0.2%--00%+11
167BSV3S0.2%--00%+11
168BCH3L0.2%--00%+11
169BCH3S0.2%--00%+11
170LTC3L0.2%--00%+11
171LTC3S0.2%--00%+11
172XTZ3L0.2%--00%+11
173XTZ3S0.2%--00%+11
174RVN---00%+0.00051000
176DCR0.2%0.2%-00%+0.021000
178BCN0.2%0.2%-00%+106000000
180XMC0.2%0.2%-00%+0.052000
181PPS0.2%--00%+0.01100000
182ATP0.2%-0.2%00%+0.53000000
183NAX--0.2%00%+0.530000000
186NBOT0.2%-0.2%00%+10500000
188PLY--0.2%00%+10200000
191GRIN0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.130000
192BEAM0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.120000
193HBAR0.2%--00%+0.120000
194OKB0.2%--00%+0.220000
195VTHO--0.2%00%+5050000000
197BTT0.2%-0.2%00%+2030000000
199SMT_ETH---00%+502000000
204TFUEL0.2%-0.2%00%+105000000
205CELR0.2%-0.2%00%+103000000
208CS0.2%-0.2%00%+1050000
210MAN0.2%-0.2%00%+10500000
211REM0.2%-0.2%00%+10500000
212LYM0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+101000000
213INSTAR--0.2%00%+10500000
214GALA---00%+1020000
215ONG0.2%-0.2%00%+0.120000
217BFT0.2%-0.2%00%+10200000
218IHT0.2%-0.2%00%+102000000
219SENC0.2%-0.2%00%+10200000
220TOMO0.2%-0.2%00%+150000
221ELEC0.2%-0.2%00%+10100000
222SHIP--0.2%00%+10100000
223TFD--0.2%00%+10200000
224HAV0.2%-0.2%00%+1050000
225HUR--0.2%00%+10100000
226LST--0.2%00%+10100000
228SWTH0.2%-0.2%00%+5500000
230NKN0.2%-0.2%00%+55000000
231SOUL0.2%-0.2%00%+5100000
232LRN0.2%-0.2%00%+55000
233ADD--0.2%00%+20100000
235MEETONE--0.2%00%+5100000
237DOCK0.2%-0.2%00%+20500000
238GSE0.2%-0.2%00%+2050000000
239RATING0.2%-0.2%00%+2020000000
240HSC0.2%-0.2%00%+10010000000
241HIT0.2%-0.2%00%+10020000000
242DX0.2%-0.2%00%+10080000000
243CNNS0.2%-0.2%00%+12000000
244DREP0.2%-0.2%00%+110000000
246MBL0.2%-0.2%00%+1020000000
248GMAT0.2%-0.2%00%+105000000
249MIX0.2%-0.2%00%+101000000
250LAMB0.2%-0.2%00%+101000000
251LEO0.2%0.2%-00%+110000
252BTCBULL0.2%--00%+0.0001200
253BTCBEAR0.2%--00%+0.00012000
254ETHBEAR0.2%--00%+0.00012000
255ETHBULL0.2%--00%+0.00011000
256EOSBULL0.2%--00%+0.12000
257EOSBEAR0.2%--00%+0.00015000
258XRPBEAR0.2%--00%+0.00013000
259XRPBULL0.2%--00%+0.00015000
260WICC0.2%-0.2%00%+101000000
261SERO0.2%-0.2%00%+0.1400000
262VIDY0.2%-0.2%00%+15000000
263KGC0.2%--00%+15000000
264FTM0.2%-0.2%00%+1500000
265COS0.2%--00%+1100000
266CRO0.2%--00%+1300000
267ALY0.2%--00%+1300000
268WIN0.2%--00%+1100000000
269MTV0.2%--00%+1006000000
271ONE0.2%--00%+1100000
272ARPA0.2%-0.2%00%+15000000
273DILI0.2%--00%+15000000
274ALGO0.2%--00%+0.120000
275PI0.2%--00%+0.15000000
276CKB0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+15000000
277BKC0.2%--00%+12000000
278BXC0.2%-0.2%00%+10010000000
279PAX0.2%0.2%-00%+2100000
280USDC0.2%0.2%-00%+2100000
281TUSD0.2%--00%+2100000
282GARD0.2%-0.2%00%+100500000000
283FTI0.2%-0.2%00%+10010000000
284SOP0.2%-0.2%00%+1001000000
285LEMO0.2%-0.2%00%+2010000000
286NPXS--0.2%00%+401000000
288QKC0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+205000000
290IOTX0.2%-0.2%00%+203000000
291RED0.2%-0.2%00%+20100000
292LBA0.2%-0.2%00%+20100000
293KAN---00%+201000000
294OPEN0.2%-0.2%00%+205000000
295MITH0.2%-0.2%00%+2050000
296SKM0.2%-0.2%00%+206000000
297XVG0.2%0.2%-00%+20100000
298NANO0.2%0.2%-00%+205000
299NBAI--0.2%00%+201000000
300UPP--0.2%00%+201000000
301ATMI--0.2%00%+201000000
302TMT--0.2%00%+201000000
303HT0.2%--00%+0.110000
304BNB0.2%--00%+0.00110000
306BBK--0.2%00%+2010000
307EDR--0.2%00%+2010000
308MET0.2%-0.2%00%+0.310000
309TCT0.2%-0.2%00%+202000000
334EXC---00%+1010000000
340MXC0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+10500000
t:12.240ms